Campionato

02/12/2016
DataPartitaOraArticolo
2016-11-14 20:00:0014/11/2016 Albergo Splendid - Panificio San Giorgio 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2016-11-15 20:00:0015/11/2016 Croce Rossa - Evolution Team 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2016-11-15 21:00:0015/11/2016 BL Pitture - Arhena5 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2016-11-17 20:00:0017/11/2016 Tende Arquati - Thomas Style 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2016-11-17 21:00:0017/11/2016 Britola Son's - Metrostars 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2016-11-21 20:00:0021/11/2016 Tende Arquati - Croce Rossa 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2016-11-21 21:00:0021/11/2016 Arhena5 - Albergo Splendid 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2016-11-22 21:00:0022/11/2016 Thomas Style - BL Pitture 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2016-11-24 20:00:0024/11/2016 Panificio San Giorgio - Britola Son's 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2016-11-28 20:00:0028/11/2016 Croce Rossa - Britola Son's 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2016-11-29 20:00:0029/11/2016 Arnold’s - Tende Arquati 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2016-11-29 21:00:0029/11/2016 BL Pitture - Evolution Team 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2016-12-01 20:00:0001/12/2016 Arhena5 - Panificio San Giorgio 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2016-12-01 21:00:0001/12/2016 Thomas Style - Metrostars 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2016-12-05 20:00:0005/12/2016 Thomas Style - Croce Rossa 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2016-12-06 20:00:0006/12/2016 Tende Arquati - Arhena5 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2016-12-06 21:00:0006/12/2016 Metrostars - Albergo Splendid 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2016-12-06 22:00:0006/12/2016 Panificio San Giorgio - BL Pitture 22:00:0022:00Riepilogo
2016-12-07 21:00:0007/12/2016 Britola Son's - Arnold's 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2016-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2016 Croce Rossa - Panificio San Giorgio 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2016-12-12 21:00:0012/12/2016 Britola Son's - Albergo Splendid 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2016-12-13 20:00:0013/12/2016 Evolution Team - Tende Arquati 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2016-12-13 21:00:0013/12/2016 Metrostars - Arhena5 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2016-12-15 20:00:0015/12/2016 Arnold’s - Thomas Style 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2016-12-19 20:00:0019/12/2016 Albergo Splendid - Tende Arquati 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2016-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2016 Evolution Team - Panificio San Giorgio 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2016-12-20 21:00:0020/12/2016 BL Pitture - Croce Rossa 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2016-12-22 20:00:0022/12/2016 Britola Son's - Thomas Style 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2016-12-22 21:00:0722/12/2016 Arnold's - Metrostars 21:00:0721:00Riepilogo
2016-12-27 21:00:0027/12/2016 Evolution Team - Arnold's 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2016-12-31 09:22:2331/12/2016 Pluto - Metrostars 09:22:239:22Riepilogo
2017-01-09 20:00:0009/01/2017 Tende Arquati - Britola Son's 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-01-09 21:00:0009/01/2017 Panificio San Giorgio - Arnold's 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-01-10 20:00:0010/01/2017 Evolution Team - Arhena5 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-01-10 21:00:0010/01/2017 Croce Rossa - Metrostars 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-01-16 20:00:0016/01/2017 Arhena5 - Britola Son's 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-01-16 21:00:0016/01/2017 Arnold’s - Croce Rossa 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-01-17 21:00:0017/01/2017 Metrostars - Evolution Team 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-01-20 20:00:0020/01/2017 Thomas Style - Albergo Splendid 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-01-20 21:00:0020/01/2017 BL Pitture - Tende Arquati 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-01-23 20:00:0023/01/2017 Britola Son's - Evolution Team 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-01-23 21:00:0023/01/2017 Albergo Splendid - Arnold's 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-01-24 20:00:0024/01/2017 Thomas Style - Arhena5 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-01-24 21:00:0024/01/2017 BL Pitture - Metrostars 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-01-26 20:00:0026/01/2017 Tende Arquati - Panificio San Giorgio 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-01-30 21:00:0030/01/2017 Albergo Splendid - Croce Rossa 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-01-31 20:00:0031/01/2017 Evolution Team - Thomas Style 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-01-31 21:00:0031/01/2017 Britola Son's - BL Pitture 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-02-02 21:00:0002/02/2017 Metrostars - Panificio San Giorgio 21:00:0021:00
Riepilogo
2017-02-03 21:00:0003/02/2017 Arnold’s - Arhena5 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-02-06 20:00:0006/02/2017 Panificio San Giorgio - Thomas Style 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-02-06 21:00:0006/02/2017 Arnold’s - BL Pitture 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-02-07 20:00:0007/02/2017 Arhena5 - Croce Rossa 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-02-08 21:00:0008/02/2017 Albergo Splendid - BL Pitture 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2017 Metrostars - Tende Arquati 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-02-10 20:00:0010/02/2017 Evolution Team - Albergo Splendid 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-02-13 20:00:0013/02/2017 Panificio San Giorgio - Albergo Splendid 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-02-13 21:00:0013/02/2017 Evolution Team - Croce Rossa 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-02-14 21:00:0014/02/2017 Arhena5 - BL Pitture 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-02-16 20:00:0016/02/2017 Thomas Style - Tende Arquati 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-02-16 21:00:0016/02/2017 Metrostars - Britola Son's 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2017 Croce Rossa - Tende Arquati 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-02-20 21:00:0020/02/2017 Albergo Splendid - Arhena5 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-02-21 21:00:0021/02/2017 BL Pitture - Thomas Style 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-02-23 20:00:0023/02/2017 Britola Son's - Panificio San Giorgio 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-02-23 21:00:0023/02/2017 Arnold’s - Evolution Team 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-02-27 20:00:0027/02/2017 Britola Son's - Croce Rossa 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-02-27 21:00:0027/02/2017 Tende Arquati - Arnold's 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-03-02 20:00:0002/03/2017 Panificio San Giorgio - Arhena5 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-03-06 20:00:0006/03/2017 Croce Rossa - Thomas Style 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-03-06 21:00:0006/03/2017 Arnold’s - Britola Son's 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-03-07 20:00:0007/03/2017 Arhena5 - Tende Arquati 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-03-07 21:00:0007/03/2017 Albergo Splendid - Metrostars 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-03-07 22:00:0007/03/2017 BL Pitture - Panificio San Giorgio 22:00:0022:00Riepilogo
2017-03-08 21:00:0008/03/2017 Evolution Team - BL Pitture 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-03-13 20:00:0013/03/2017 Panificio San Giorgio - Croce Rossa 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-03-13 21:00:0013/03/2017 Albergo Splendid - Britola Son's 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-03-14 20:00:0014/03/2017 Tende Arquati - Evolution Team 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-03-14 21:00:0014/03/2017 Arhena5 - Metrostars 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-03-16 20:00:0016/03/2017 Thomas Style - Arnold's 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-03-20 20:00:0020/03/2017 Tende Arquati - Albergo Splendid 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-03-20 21:00:0020/03/2017 Panificio San Giorgio - Evolution Team 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-03-21 21:00:0021/03/2017 Croce Rossa - BL Pitture 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-03-23 20:00:0023/03/2017 Thomas Style - Britola Son's 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-03-23 21:00:0023/03/2017 Metrostars - Arnold's 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-03-27 20:00:0027/03/2017 Britola Son's - Tende Arquati 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-03-27 21:00:0027/03/2017 Arnold’s - Panificio San Giorgio 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-03-28 20:00:0028/03/2017 Arhena5 - Evolution Team 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-03-28 21:00:0028/03/2017 Metrostars - Croce Rossa 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-03-31 21:00:0031/03/2017 BL Pitture - Albergo Splendid 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-04-03 20:00:0003/04/2017 Britola Son's - Arhena5 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-04-03 21:00:0003/04/2017 Croce Rossa - Arnold's 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-04-04 21:00:0004/04/2017 Evolution Team - Metrostars 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-04-07 20:00:0007/04/2017 Albergo Splendid - Thomas Style 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-04-07 21:00:0007/04/2017 Tende Arquati - BL Pitture 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-04-10 20:00:0010/04/2017 Evolution Team - Britola Son's 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-04-10 21:00:0010/04/2017 Arnold’s - Albergo Splendid 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-04-11 20:00:0011/04/2017 Arhena5 - Thomas Style 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-04-11 21:00:0011/04/2017 Metrostars - BL Pitture 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-04-13 20:00:0013/04/2017 Panificio San Giorgio - Tende Arquati 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-04-18 20:00:0018/04/2017 Croce Rossa - Albergo Splendid 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-04-21 20:00:0021/04/2017 Thomas Style - Evolution Team 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-04-21 21:00:0021/04/2017 Arhena5 - Arnold's 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-04-21 21:00:0021/04/2017 Panificio San Giorgio - Metrostars 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-04-26 20:00:0026/04/2017 Albergo Splendid - Evolution Team 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-04-27 20:00:0027/04/2017 Croce Rossa - Arhena5 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-04-27 21:00:0027/04/2017 Tende Arquati - Metrostars 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
2017-04-28 20:00:0028/04/2017 Thomas Style - Panificio San Giorgio 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-05-02 20:00:0002/05/2017 BL Pitture - Britola Son's 20:00:0020:00Riepilogo
2017-05-04 21:00:0004/05/2017 BL Pitture - Arnold's 21:00:0021:00Riepilogo
Articoli collegati